Winter Cup 22/23

Winter Cup 22/23

GOLD LEAGUE

Drink Team 
Omaggio a Roger
Baronetti
Drop Team
Roger
Gentlemen

GIORNATA 1
Roger – Omaggio a Roger
Baronetti – Gentlemen
Drop Team – Drink Team

GIORNATA 2
Drink Team – Baronetti
Roger – Drop Team
Gentlemen – Omaggio a Roger

GIORNATA 3
Omaggio a Roger – Drink Team
Baronetti – Drop Team
Gentlemen – Roger

GIORNATA 4
Drink Team – Gentlemen
Baronetti – Roger
Drop Team – Omaggio a Roger

GIORNATA 5
Omaggio a Roger – Baronetti
Roger – Drink Team
Gentlemen – Drop Team

SILVER LEAGUE

Rimasugli 
Panzer del Lago
Drv Tenez
Tennis Alcolico
Mavalà
Serve & Volley

GIORNATA 1
Panzer del Lago – Mavalà
Drv Tenez – Serve & Volley
Tennis Alcolico – Rimasugli

GIORNATA 2
Rimasugli – Drv Tenez
Mavalà – Tennis Alcolico
Serve & Volley – Panzer del Lago

GIORNATA 3
Panzer del Lago – Rimasugli
Drv Tenez – Tennis Alcolico
Serve & Volley – Mavalà

GIORNATA 4
Rimasugli – Serve & Volley
Drv Tenez – Mavalà
Tennis Alcolico – Panzer del Lago

GIORNATA 5
Panzer del Lago – Drv Tenez
Mavalà – Rimasugli
Serve & Volley – Tennis Alcolico

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONI

GIRONE A

8 Drink Team
6 Omaggio a Roger
3 Rimasugli
1 Panzer del Lago

GIRONE B

7 Baronetti
6 Drop Team
5 Drv Tenez
0 Tennis Alcolico

GIRONE C

8 Roger
6 Gentlemen
2 Mavalà
2 Serve&Volley

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI GIORNATA PER GIORNATA

GIORNATA 1

Drink Team – Rimasugli 3 – 0
Gallo Giuseppe – Dotto Giorgio 61/36/76
Bandieri Fabio – Bacchiega Tiziano 61/62
Vago M Bandieri F – Franceschetti E Dotto G 61/62
Omaggio a Roger – Panzer del Lago 3 – 0
Luisetti Daniele – Feudatari Stefano 60/61
Fregoni Enrico – Radice Mirko 64/61
Fregoni E  Piloni S – Carbonara B – Radice M 61/62

Baronetti – Drop Team 1 – 2
Sala Claudio – Zuffi Marco 76/26/67
Colombo Marco – Bosisio Paolo 16/06
Martini G Tavecchio D – Pontiggia M Rigamonti L 64/62
Drv Tenez – Tennis Alcolico 3 – 0
Rigamonti Luca – Riva Alessandro 64/61
Mazzeo Pablo – Spanò Giuseppe 60/60
Rigamonti L Ciocoiu C – Sangalli D Rota A 60/61
Roger – Gentlemen 2 – 1
Franciullo Davide – Bonfiglioli Alberto 61/62
Frigerio Ruggero – Losa Simone 26/16
Ronchi D Maggioni M – Buonincontro N Colombo P 61/62
Mavalà – Serve&Volley 2 – 1
Rossi Gianluigi – Manzoni Alessandro 36/62/76
Vassallo Gioel – Buratti Alessandro 61/61
Vassallo G Zucchi A – Masciadri I Manzoni A 26/36

GIORNATA 2

Drink Team – Omaggio a Roger  2 – 1 
Bandieri Fabio – Luisetti Daniele 46/06
Bulanti Walter – Fregoni Enrico 62/60
Gallo G Testoni D – Fregoni E Luisetti D 46/64/76

Panzer del Lago – Rimasugli  1 – 2
Carbonara Bruno – Franceschetti Ezio 06/16
Feudatari Stefano – Bacchiega Tiziano 46/76/76
Damasco G Radice M – Dotto G Bacchiega T 16/26

Baronetti – Tennis Alcolico 3 – 0 
Sala Claudio – Spanò Giuseppe 61/61
Colombo Alessandro – Riva Alessandro 63/63
Colombo A Tavecchio D – Riva A Sangalli D 60/60
Drop Team – Drv Tenez  1 – 2
Zuffi Marco – Rigamonti Luca 61/61
Masciadri Enrico – Mazzeo Pablo 26/36
Rigamonti L Navoni A – Ciocoiu C Pandico A 06/26

Roger – Serve&Volley  3 – 0 
Franciullo Davide – Tavaglione Angelo 64/60
Maggioni Maurizio – Manzoni Alessandro 76/61
Ronchi D Maggioni M – Manzoni A Masciadri I  62/62
Gentlemen – Mavalà
  3 – 0
Losa Simone – Rossi Gianluigi 75/63
Bonfiglioli Alberto – Vassallo Gioel 63/75
Bonfiglioli A Buonincontro N  – Bianchi N Iacobone T 64/64

GIORNATA 3

Panzer del Lago – Drink Team 0 – 3
Feudatari Stefano – Gallo Giuseppe 06/26
Radice Mirko – Testoni Davide  16/36
Escobar J Carbonara B – Gallo G Testoni D 06/26

Rimasugli – Omaggio a Roger 1 – 2
Bacchiega Tiziano – Luisetti Daniele 06/06
Dotto Giorgio – Fregoni Enrico 63/64
Dotto G Franceschetti E – Fregoni E Piloni S 26/26
Drv Tenez – Baronetti 0 – 3
Rigamonti Luca – Colombo Alessandro 57/76/67
Mazzeo Pablo – Tavecchio Davide 36/46
Ciocoiu C Pandico A – Sala C Tavecchio D 36/46
Tennis Alcolico – Drop Team  0 – 3 
Castelli Gianluca – Bosisio Paolo 06/16
Riva Alessandro – Zuffi Marco 36/06
Riva A Spanò G- Navoni A Masciadri E 16/16
Mavalà – Roger  0 – 3
Rossi Gianluigi – Davide Franciullo 06/26
Vassallo Gioel – Daniel Ronchi 06/36
Vassallo G Rossi G – Maggioni M Ronchi D 26/57

Serve&Volley – Gentlemen  1 – 2
Buratti Alessandro – Bonfiglioli Alberto 06/16
Manzoni Alessandro – Buonincontro Nicola 61/63
Manzoni A Buratti A – Bonfiglioli A Marelli P 16/16

Scuola Calcio

Calcio Sportdinamic

Scuola Tennis

Corsi Fitness