Gold Maschile 2018

Gold Maschile 2018

FINALI (22/04/2018)
Wlf Forty Six  
VS  Senzatempo

SEMIFINALI 
(25/03/2018)
Wlf Forty Six – Drink Team  3 – 0
Castelnuovo A – Gallo G  63/61
Panzeri D – Testoni D  16/63/76
Ciocoiu Panzeri – Bianchi Tettamanti  62/64

Fight Club – Senzatempo  0 – 3
Savio A – Bergomi P 46/36
Rebosio M – Piloni St  46/61/67
Bonuglia Rebosio – Bergomi Piloni St  36/36

Classifica
12 Wlf Forty Six
10 Figth Club

08 Senzatempo

07 Drink Team
6 L’Auto
2 Incordati

GIORNATA 1 (03 Dic 17)
Senzatempo – Drink Team  2 – 1
Bergomi P – Testoni D  62/61
Piloni St – Bianchi N  64/76
Bergomi Fregoni St – Tettamanti Gallo  63/67/67
Wlf Forty Six – Incordati  3 – 0
Castelnuovo A – Franceschini E  62/61
Panzeri D – Dotto G  61/62
Castelnuovo Panzeri – Galia Arnaboldi  61/62
Fight Club – L’Auto  2 – 1
Escobar J – Golia D  57/57
Bonuglia A – Lazzaretto C  75/61
Escobar Savio – Golia Lazzaretto  62/76

GIORNATA 2 (17 dicembre 2017)
L’Auto – Drink Team  2 -1
Golia D – Testoni D  76/64
Gaeti A – Gallo G  75/64
Gaeti Quagliarini – Testoni Gallo  64/26/67
Fight Club – Wlf Forty Six  1 – 2
Savio A – Castelnuovo A  26/26
Rebosio M – Panzeri D  61/63
Rebosio Savio – Castelnuovo Panzeri  67/26
Senzatempo – Incordati  2 – 1
Bergomi P – Franceschetti E  62/60
Piloni Se – Dotto G  36/64/67
Bergomi Piloni St – Dotto Galia  62/60

GIORNATA 3 (14 gennaio 2018)
Drink Team – Wlf Forty Six 1 – 2
Bianchi N – Castelnuovo A  16/06
Tettamanti R – Panzeri D  36/57
Gallo Testoni – Castelnuovo Panzeri  36/76/76
L’ Auto – Senzatempo 0 – 3
Lazzaretto – Piloni Se  16/16
Ciceri M – Bergomi P  16/26
Ciceri Lazzaretto – Bergomi Fregoni  16/06
Incordati – Fight Club 1 – 2
Franceschetti – Rebosio  06/76/76
Dotto G – Savio A  26/26
Rebosio Escobar – Dotto Galia  63/26/76

GIORNATA 4 (28 gennaio 2018)
Drink Team – Incordati  3 – 0
Gallo G – Galia S  60/64
Tettamanti R – Dotto G  26/60/76
Testoni Bianchi – Dotto Franceschetti  75/75
Senzatempo – Fight Club  0 – 3
Per ritiro/assenza
L’Auto – Wlf Forty Six  0 – 3
Golia D – Castelnuovo A  26/46
Ciceri M – Panzeri D  26/16
Golia Ciceri – Castelnuovo Ciocoiu  06/26

GIORNATA 5 (25 febbraio 2018)
Drink Team – Fight Club  1 – 2
Testoni D – Savio A  06/36
Bianchi N – Petrilli M  16/06
Testoni Gallo – Escobar Rebosio  46/62/76
Incordati – L’Auto  0 – 3
Franceschetti E – Golia D  57/46
Arnaboldi G – Gaeti A  26/46
Franceschetti Arnaboldi – Golia Gaeti  67/26
Wlf Forty Six – Senzatempo  2 – 1
Castelnuovo A – Bergomi P  62/63
Panzeri D – Piloni Se  76/61

Castelnuovo Ciocoiu – Bergomi Piloni  57/46

Scuola Calcio

Calcio Sportdinamic

Scuola Tennis

Corsi Fitness